Close Menu

Provost's Honor Roll & Graduates List

Provost's Honor Roll: Spring 2020

At the end of each fall and spring semester, full-time undergraduate students with a 3.75 GPA for the semester who carry a courseload of 12 semester credits for which A-F grades are given will be listed on the Provost's Honor Roll for that semester once grades have been processed.

  • Jillian Abbe
  • Immanuel Abbo
  • Madison Abbott
  • Alejandra Adame
  • Amariah Adams
  • Ricardo Aguilar
  • Jose Aguilera
  • Joy Aivaliotis
  • Andrew Akins
  • Emily Albert
  • Lauren Alderman
  • Brianna Aldrich
  • Veranica Alexeyenko
  • Maria Alvarez
  • AhLana Ames
  • Nana Boateng Amoah
  • Kasana Anderson
  • Mitchell Anderson
  • Saylor Anderson
  • Eric Anderson
  • Judith Anderson
  • Camille Andre
  • Rachael Annonen
  • Jenelle Aoki
  • Brenden Archer
  • Isabelle Arends
  • Kelsey Arkills
  • Emily Armstrong
  • Anna Arnholt
  • Drew Aungst
  • Hunter Austin
  • Rachel Ayres
  • Azzam Azzam
  • Lesley Baeza
  • Kayleen Bailey
  • Drew Bair
  • Carly Bair
  • Emily Baird
  • Colleen Ball
  • Charles Ball
  • Bailey Banick
  • Chance Barg
  • Anthony Barnes
  • Lauren Barry
  • Ashley Bartels
  • Robert Batchelder
  • Emma Bates
  • Jude Battista
  • Jadyn Baumgartner
  • Ryan Bax
  • Jeremy Baxter
  • Kevin Beck
  • Walker Becker
  • Michael Bedford
  • Meganjoe Beedle
  • Nathan Beine
  • Shannon Belton
  • Janeth Beltran Apodaca
  • Jewel Bender
  • Tiana Benham
  • Max Bennett
  • Anthony Bennett
  • Nolan Bentz
  • Mathias Berg
  • Halle Berg
  • Riley Bergan
  • Lauren Bergman
  • Tera Berry
  • Derek Besch
  • Alexa Best
  • Benjamin Bethards
  • Polina Beymanov
  • Margaret Bick
  • Madison Binyon
  • Anthony Bithell
  • Annika Bjornson
  • Iain Black
  • Rebekah Blanchard
  • Hollie Blue
  • Carley Bonds
  • Aaron Borjas
  • Evan Boschma
  • Madison Bosma
  • Zachary Bowyer
  • Amber Boyd
  • Andrea Brandsness
  • Alexa Brandt
  • Ali Brandt
  • Justyce Brant
  • Aaron Bratt
  • James Breckheimer
  • Jenna Breedlove
  • Aidan Brent
  • Cameron Brewer
  • Jesse Brinson-Wagner
  • Hannah Brittain
  • Payton Brooks
  • McKenna Brown
  • Esther Brown
  • Reed Brown
  • Katherine Brown
  • Bo Broyles
  • Ashley Bruce
  • Emma Brunner
  • Kendra Bryson
  • Rebecca Budai
  • Robert Buller
  • Chloe Burley
  • Abigail Burnett
  • Emily Butler
  • Jacob Butler
  • Stephen Butler
  • Jordan Cain
  • Mason Caird
  • Evelyn Calderon
  • Kyle Caldwell
  • Isabel Camacho
  • Alexia Campos Flores
  • Alexis Caniglia
  • Christopher Cantrell
  • Brianna Carbaugh
  • Madelyn Carlson
  • Abbie Carlson
  • Chloe Casady
  • Arianne Castillo
  • Alison Caswell
  • Kendall Cavin
  • Bryn Cavin
  • Audrey Chang
  • Alyssa Chapin
  • Britney Chapman
  • Jessica Chase
  • Christine Chen
  • Katie Christanson
  • Livia Christen
  • Jillian Christensen
  • Bilguujin Chuluunbaatar
  • Claire Clark
  • Lauren Clark
  • Blake Clawson
  • Christopher Clay
  • Hailey Cleavenger
  • Nicole Clemmer
  • Emily Clemons
  • Josiah Clifton
  • Cannon Coats
  • Rosetta Coleman
  • Cristian Colwell
  • Samantha Cone
  • Sarah Cool
  • Lillian Cooley
  • Devyn Cope
  • Jamie Copeland
  • Gabriella Coprivnicar
  • Blaise Cordero
  • Kylee Corpuz
  • Colt Corrigan
  • Jenna Cosgrove
  • Courtney Cossette
  • Ryan Cowart
  • Michelina Cozzetto
  • Kira Crabb
  • Drew Craddock
  • Jaime Crain
  • Caleb Crary
  • Marshall Crawmer
  • Samuel Cuentas
  • William Cumberland
  • Kristen Cunningham
  • Cynthia Curran
  • Chance Curry
  • Patrick Curtis
  • Marie Curtis
  • Alexander D'Agostino
  • Parker Daniels
  • Berlyn Davis
  • Elena De la Paz
  • Solenne De Tassigny
  • Taya DeFrance
  • Abigail Dent
  • Rebecca Derr
  • Rebecca Devereaux
  • Sophia Dickinson
  • Erica Diemoz
  • Lorelei Dimmel
  • Daniel Dolan-Derks
  • Sarah Dombrowsky
  • Abigail Douglas
  • Madison Douglas
  • Tristan Downing
  • Kaitlyn Doyle
  • Ryan Dresen
  • Elizabeth Dressel
  • Alexis Dubreuil
  • Briella Duckett
  • Megan Dudley
  • Cienna Dumaoal
  • Hannah Duncan
  • Nathan Dykstra
  • Cassandra Dzinich
  • Caleb Eby
  • Amy Eichelberger
  • Megan Eirls
  • Nicole Ejedimu
  • Samantha Ellis
  • Gunther Elston
  • Enkh-Uyanga Enkhbayar
  • Payton Erdmann
  • Leif Ericksen
  • Olivia Erickson
  • Madison Eshoff
  • Silvia Esparza
  • Alaethia Esparza
  • Ivahnna Espinoza
  • Cassandra Esvelt
  • Caitlin Everest
  • Kyle Evers
  • Jason Fajardo
  • Rebekah Fankhauser
  • Sehen Farrell
  • Dakota Farrer
  • Sarah Fazendin
  • Yuriy Fedas
  • Anna Fedas
  • Aenea Ferguson
  • Delaney Ferguson
  • Isabel Fetty
  • Vanessa Figueroa
  • Kianna Fiorito
  • Kaydee Fisher
  • Kyle Fitch
  • Kaeli Flanagan
  • Joseph Fleckenstein
  • Grace Fleming
  • Connor Florey
  • Jacob Floyd
  • Tanner Fogle
  • Hannah Fookes
  • Joelle Forbes
  • Anna Ford
  • Delaney Forrester
  • Kacie Foster
  • Emma Foulk
  • Trinity Frank
  • Emily Frederickson
  • Delaney From
  • Krysta Fuger
  • McKenna Fuhrman
  • Isabel Fukushima
  • Kyra Furuta
  • Marlou Gabumpa
  • Tyler Gamlem
  • Vitaliy Gantukh
  • Dollar Ganu
  • Xiang Yu Gao
  • James Gao
  • Janet Garcia
  • Camryn Gardner
  • Madison Gariano
  • Sara Gayer
  • Hana Geforos
  • Peyton Gendron
  • Heather Gengo
  • Amanda Gerard
  • Mary Gerhardstein
  • Torey Getz
  • Gage Gibson
  • Marissa Gibson
  • Kalyn Gill
  • Sosaphina Gillespie
  • Maren Gillette
  • Annabel Gillingham
  • Abigail Gillingham
  • Emma Gingerich
  • Emily Glover
  • Megan Goertz
  • Rylee Goff
  • Jesus Gonzalez
  • Skye Gordon
  • Chelsea Gossen
  • Madison Gotthardt
  • Ashah Gould
  • Alexis Gover
  • Jaime Granados-Ramos
  • Elijah Gregg
  • Dylan Griff
  • Shayla Griff
  • Jayne Grimes
  • Benjamin Groover
  • Johnathan Guglielmetti
  • Kendra Guttridge
  • Olivia Haakenson
  • Calista Haasch
  • Celia Hagey
  • Elisabeth Hale
  • Elizabeth Haley
  • Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Alexandra Hammond
  • Madisen Hampton
  • Sarangi Handun Pathirana
  • Jacob Hangartner
  • Selma Hanna
  • Marissa Hanson
  • Courtney Harmon
  • Nicole Harris
  • Kylie Harris
  • Thomas Harris
  • Hunter Harrison
  • Emily Harshbarger
  • Brittan Hart
  • Monika Hash
  • Anna Haugen
  • Stephen Haugland
  • Megan Haveman
  • Elizabeth Hawks
  • Maia Hay
  • Savannah Hayward
  • Nathan Heath
  • Savannah Heath
  • Emma Heim
  • Andrew Helfrich
  • Vanessa Heller
  • Alexander Henderson
  • Claire Henning
  • Paxton Herbert
  • Andrew Hess
  • Naomi Heuer
  • Amelia Hewson
  • Ryan Hildahl
  • Jonas Hildebrand
  • Grant Hill
  • Benjamin Hills
  • Ely Hines
  • Tu Hoang
  • Hannah Hobbs
  • Kara Hokenstad
  • Julia Holder
  • Tyler Hollingsworth
  • Colin Holt
  • James Holtz
  • Samuel Holzer
  • Abigail Hopkins
  • Callan Hosmer
  • Jack Hostetler
  • Christina Hser
  • Sarah Hudson
  • Ria Hueper
  • Sarah Hull
  • Rebekah Hume
  • Kelea Ilac
  • Sarah Immel
  • Isabel Iral
  • Nicole Jacobson
  • Caryn Jagla
  • Nicolas Jahde
  • Shiloh Jan
  • Isaac Jang
  • Emma Janzen
  • Cary Jeffery
  • Ashlea Jeffries
  • Aidan Jensen
  • Henry Johnson
  • Sophia Johnson
  • Sara Jones
  • Elizabeth Jones
  • Seiko Joseph Keleb
  • Bethany Justus
  • Darian Kagawa-Burke
  • Emiko Kahler
  • Kenadi Kaiser
  • Meagan Kaloostian
  • Risako Katayama
  • Nicholas Kaufman
  • Biruk Kebede
  • Veronica Keizer
  • Keri Kennedy
  • Rudyjay Keopuhiwa
  • Nathanael Kerber
  • Emily Kerr
  • Aleah Kert
  • Humza Khan
  • Sara Kielley
  • James Kile
  • Gabrielle Killilea
  • Keilani Kim
  • Taylor King
  • Cody Kirkendall
  • Logan Kitselman
  • Leighton Kittleman
  • Rachael Kjorsvik
  • Lucas Knack
  • Lydia Kramer
  • Valerie Kremer
  • Allison Kulikowski
  • Caden Kunimura
  • Meghan Kunz
  • Brad Kuraya
  • Meghan Laakso
  • Nicholette Labute
  • Jerald Ladderud
  • Kjersten Langager
  • Jamie Lange
  • Carl Joshua Laroya
  • Jonathan Laughlin
  • Kamryn Laurence
  • Katharine Laurier
  • Ayisha Lawrence
  • Astrid Le Roy
  • Samuel Lees
  • Timothy Leslie
  • Rachel Lewis
  • Cameron Ley
  • Chelsea Li
  • Tiffany Li
  • Justin Li
  • Michael Lie
  • Avery Liening
  • Jacob Liening
  • Rebekah Lindblom
  • Magdalene Lingow
  • Danielle Littrell
  • Sophia Lizberg
  • Tuvshinzaya Lkhadorj
  • Payton Lo
  • Kyndal Locati
  • Matthew Lochridge
  • Lauren Lorenz
  • Brooke Lorenz
  • Kaylie Lowery
  • Lorianne Ludeman
  • Cameron Lyon
  • Nina MacDonald
  • Simon Mai
  • Kostiantyn Makrasnov
  • Jane Maksimenko
  • Rachna Malav
  • Claire Mann
  • Anthony Manoguerra
  • Kathryn Markham
  • Maya Markillie
  • Dominique Marlin
  • Dane Marlin
  • Tiffanee Marmolejo
  • Simone Marrujo
  • Michael Martin
  • Madison Martin
  • Alyssa Martin
  • Maylie Martinez
  • Araceli Martinez Flores
  • Heidi Massey
  • Madeline Massey
  • Richard Matheson
  • Scott Maxa
  • Noelle Mayfield
  • Stephanie McCallum
  • Andrew McCoy
  • Isaac McDonald
  • Lauren McGeorge
  • Jeb McGlinchy
  • Zachary McGuckin
  • George McGuinness
  • Aiden McIlraith
  • Hunter McKenzie
  • Anna McKinney
  • Hannah Meador
  • Benjamin Medina
  • Jorge Medina
  • Gabriel Meek
  • Alyssa Meier
  • Blanca Mejia
  • Hanna Mendenhall
  • Xena Mendoza
  • Brixaida Mendoza
  • Heather Menzer
  • Taylor Meredith
  • Andrew Meredith
  • Benjamin Merritt
  • Kennedy Merzenich
  • Caleb Meyer
  • Matthew Meyer
  • Benjamin Michael
  • Elsa Michelsen
  • Abby Mikiska
  • Eva Millan
  • Chloe Millard
  • Madison Miller
  • Hannah Miller
  • Daniel Miller
  • Rebecca Mitchell
  • Nicholas Moeller
  • June Moffitt
  • Maya Moggia
  • Sorayya Mohammadi
  • Azizullah Moltafet
  • Lauren Montague
  • Madisen Montovino
  • Jessica Moore
  • Gabriela Mora
  • Macey Morales
  • Gabriel Morales
  • Olivia Morgenthaler
  • Natsumi Morita
  • Katherine Morris
  • Nashala Mossey
  • Joel Mott
  • Mradul Mourya
  • Tristan Moxley
  • Emma Much
  • Christina Mullan
  • Brian Mullin
  • Hannah Mumm
  • Ana Murdock
  • Shelby Myrick-Duckett
  • Matthew Naccarato
  • Grace Nagy
  • Haliana Naipo
  • Lexi Nakhla
  • Marni Nazareno
  • Mary Neder
  • Grace Nelson
  • Rowenna Nelson
  • Natalie Nelson
  • Lauren Ness
  • Kendall Newton
  • Joshua Nguyen
  • Skylar Nicholson
  • Josie Nielsen
  • Heather Norcini
  • Anya Nordling
  • Alexandrea Norris
  • Kincaid Norris
  • Yesenia Nunez
  • Andrew O'Brien
  • Alexandria O'Dell
  • Andrew O'Kins
  • JackRyan O'Neil
  • Lincoln Oishi
  • Dominique Oliver
  • Jared Oliver
  • Taylor Olp
  • Nicolaj Kjaer Olsen
  • Karina Olson
  • Shelby Olsonberg
  • Tristy Osbon
  • Madelyn Osorio
  • Deena Oubari
  • Jacobi Padilla
  • Gunnar Papst
  • Satish Parajuli
  • Stacy Park
  • Wesley Parker
  • Madelyn Parkey
  • McKenzie Parks
  • Roy-Jacob Patricio
  • Garrett Paxton
  • Juan Paz
  • Palmer Pederson
  • Jacob Pedigo
  • Madison Peffers
  • Olivia Pells
  • Ethan Peloquin
  • Scott Penner
  • Riley Peters
  • Mary Peters
  • Ashtyn Petersen
  • Brock Peterson
  • Carl Peterson
  • Cole Peterson
  • Dylan Peterson
  • Alyssa Peterson
  • Mary Peterson
  • Anna Peterson
  • Kalena Pfaeltzer
  • Erin Pfundt
  • Sanjay Philip
  • Keeley Phipps
  • Nicole Pichette
  • Coby Pieros
  • Zakris Pierson
  • Cambria Pilger
  • Emily Pinnow
  • Kamryn Pitcher
  • James Pitzer
  • Derrick Platt
  • Delaney Plumb
  • Taylor Poffenroth
  • Mark Ponce
  • Bennett Pope
  • Katelyn Pounds
  • Rachel Prior
  • Kaycie Priske
  • James Probus
  • Makayla Pugmire
  • Stephen Purdue
  • Rachel Quick
  • James Radi
  • Brynn Radke
  • Anna Rajala
  • Kayla Rambo
  • Helio Ramollari
  • Ashley Ramos-Gabriel
  • Lilly Randall
  • Emma Ransom
  • Mathew Rauh
  • Kaitlin Ray
  • Bryenna Rayas
  • Bradley Raymond
  • Lily Reasner
  • Bryn Redal
  • Megan Rediger
  • Abigail Rees
  • Christopher Reichert
  • Rachel Rennaker
  • Andrew Renschler
  • Naomi Reyes
  • Mateo Reynoso Roman
  • Kayley Rich
  • Nicole Richardson
  • Nora Riches
  • Taylor Rider
  • Alma Ridic
  • Adam Riggle
  • Celeste Riley-Norman
  • Katelyn Rinehart
  • Andrea Roark
  • Anja Robbert
  • Christopher Roberts
  • Daniel Roberts
  • Isabel Robertson
  • Maisy Robinson
  • Jaime Rodriguez
  • M'kaela Rogers
  • Tyler Rohrman
  • Hallie Romero
  • Abranna Romero-Rocha
  • Angela Rooth
  • Kaylee Rosenbaum
  • Zachary Ross
  • Chad Ross
  • Byron Rossmiller
  • Elizabeth Rothstrom
  • Sarah Ruckman
  • Dawson Ruhl
  • Alaina Rushing
  • Levi Russell
  • Robert Rutherford
  • Katriel Sahlstrom
  • Ambar Salcido-Amaral
  • Alexis Santo-Domingo
  • Sabin Sapkota
  • Veronica Scafidi
  • Olivia Schaefer
  • Ellin Schafer
  • Danielle Schalk
  • Madeline Schiefelbein
  • Jason Schilling
  • Kyle Schmit
  • Kassina Schmitz
  • Ethan Schulte
  • Andrea Schwaier-Wolf
  • Luke Schwartz
  • Sarah Scott
  • Jonah Scott
  • Nicholas Seaman
  • Lukas Seeley
  • Joshua Seiersen
  • Mayra Serna
  • Supitcha Sethapanichsakul
  • Allysa Sewell
  • Nirjal Shakya
  • Meaghan Shell
  • Kyle Shepard
  • Landon Shigeta
  • Nandia Shirchindorj
  • Elizabeth Shoop
  • Ashley Short
  • Megahn Short
  • Samartha Shrestha
  • Kaleb Sieg
  • Jamie Siegler
  • Paola Silva
  • John Simmons
  • Abhilash Singh
  • Lily Sinner
  • Claire Sinner
  • Katlyn Skillen
  • Allie Slingsby
  • Jessica Sloan
  • Taylor Smith
  • Makayla Smith
  • Wren Smith
  • Macie Smith
  • Hanna Smith
  • Victoria Smith
  • Jordan Smith
  • Maria Smith
  • Morgan Smith
  • Ivan Solodyankin
  • Andrew Sonneland
  • Caden Spangler
  • Kaitlin Speer
  • Landon Spencer
  • Bobbie Spiro
  • Savanna Spradley
  • Zachary Stancik
  • Ethan Starosta
  • Samantha Stevens
  • Sam Stiles
  • Alaina Stockdill
  • Esther Stocker
  • Maria Straight
  • Rebecca Strauch
  • Laura Stricker
  • Aeron Joshua Sugui
  • Ashley Suhre
  • Aaron Sunde
  • Alina Sunoo
  • Michael Svetlichny
  • Kamontat Swasdikulavath
  • Casey Sweet
  • Gabrielle Swope
  • Genevieve Symons
  • Thomas Symons
  • Lauren Taylor
  • Sarah Tel
  • Atticus Templeton
  • Aaron Teo
  • Jaedon Tesarik
  • Samuel Thackston
  • Emmalee Thackston
  • Kassandra Thierauf
  • Trevor Thomas
  • Brett Thomas
  • Drew Thomas
  • Samantha Thompson
  • Aimie Thorland
  • Joshua Thynes
  • Abigail Tingstad
  • Joseph Tingstad
  • Amanda Tippitt
  • Renee Tiumalu
  • Cassidy Tobin
  • Victoria Tochinskaya
  • Logan Todd
  • Irman Toto Furume
  • Timothy Tran
  • Brittani Trapp
  • Megan Truesdale
  • Enoch Tsai
  • Esther Tsai
  • Bishesh Tuladhar
  • Mikah Turpin
  • Jet Uechi
  • Benjamin Undem
  • Taylor Unger
  • Kaylee Unwin
  • Kendy Urzua Valadez
  • Lourdes Vaca
  • Rachel Valdez
  • Ben Valley
  • Emma Van Eaton
  • Elizabeth Van Hulzen
  • Kiana Vandaele
  • Alyssa Vander Mey
  • Jack Vandergriend
  • Gregory Vaughan
  • Sergio Velasco Bono
  • Mason Velasquez
  • Kylie Vera
  • Alexander Vickers
  • Sakina Vidyarthi
  • Celia Vigil
  • Emily Villarreal
  • Liliya Voloshenyuk
  • Kaitlyn Vondran
  • Allie Vu
  • Rohini Vyas
  • Ethan Vyhmeister
  • Kai Wagner
  • Delayna Waite
  • Megan Walker
  • Laura Waltar
  • William Walters
  • Jennifer Ward
  • Laurelle Watkins
  • Jainee Weidemann
  • Emily Weiler
  • Payten Weisenhaus
  • Connor Weldy
  • Russell Wells
  • Alyssa West
  • Natalie Whitlock
  • Andrew Wiebers
  • Nathaniel Williams
  • Nathaniel Williams
  • Rachel Wilson
  • Brian Wittenberg
  • Ethan Wolcott
  • Abigail Wolverton
  • Addy Woolery
  • Kaitlyn Wornath
  • Christina Worotikan
  • Dhylan Worster
  • Ethan Worth
  • Ashley Wright
  • Cooper Wright
  • Megan Wynecoop
  • Tyson Yamane
  • Ntsaia Yang
  • Eliana Yap
  • Taylor Yeager
  • Almat Yeraly
  • Drexler Yesiki
  • Katelyn Yost
  • Savannah Young
  • Jed Young
  • Svetlana Yuryev
  • Hever Zelaya Solano
  • Chloe Zimmerman
  • Melissa Zion
  • Joel Zoolkoski

Whitworth Graduates: Spring 2020

  • Patricia Fernandez Abantao, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Anne Marie Leina'ala Abbott, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Human Services
  • Marguerite K Ainsworth, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre - General Track
  • Chris A Allbee, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Gavin Edward Allen-Dunn, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Music - Jazz Performance
  • Phillip James Allevato, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Judith Claire Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Political Science
  • Kelsey Marie Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Nathaniel Thomas Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Elise M Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Kirbi Payton Anderson, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Camille M Andre, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Theatre - Acting Track, Speech Communication
  • Isaac Christian Angle, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Amy Christine Anselmo, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Hunter D Arno, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Kaitlyn M Atchison, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Music - Voice Performance
  • Jade Marie Averill, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Nathan Steven Ayala, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Breanna Renee Bacon, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Roland Lionel Baez, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, International Studies-Polit Sc, Political Science
  • Carly Ann-Marie Bair, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Music - Piano Pedagogy
  • Kristina Elizabeth Baker, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Charles Walker Ball, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Madeline Elizabeth Ball, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Brandon Joseph Banks, Bachelor of Arts, Human Computer Interaction
  • Elise Loraine Barlow, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Kaipo Deane Barnes, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Lauren S Barry, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Jude M Battista, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Computer Science, Mathematics
  • Seth Daniel Krieger Battista, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Rachel Marie Baumann, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Andrew Mark Beeksma, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Mathematics
  • Timothy Matthew Beggs, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Colleen Lynsey Bell, Bachelor of Arts, Human Computer Interaction
  • Caleb Bo Belton, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Victoria Holt Benningfield, Bachelor of Arts, Theology - Basic Track
  • Jacob Rolland Bethards, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Benjamin Robert Bethards, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Caleb B Bia, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Iain J Black, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Comp. Science - Business Track
  • Jonathan Richard Blackburn, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Hollie Taylor Blue, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Megan Rebecca Booth, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Ali Katherine Brandt, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Larai Paige Michiko Breithaupt, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, English - Writing Track
  • Hailey Nicole Bressel, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Music - Voice Performance
  • Genevieve Louise Brindle, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Lana Elizabeth Bronn, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Shasta Lee Brooks, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Special Education
  • Haley Marie Brown, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Stephanie Leanne Brown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kendra Mae Bryson, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Rebecca Kay Budai, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Music - Piano Pedagogy
  • William Gn Buker, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Luke Andrew Burns, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
  • Jacob Patrick Butler, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Emily J Cahill, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Iona Louise Cairncross, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Trent Sloan Camarota, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Carleigh Marie Cameron, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Kim Ayres Cano, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Christopher P Cantrell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Zachary Curtis Caraway, Bachelor of Arts, History
  • Brianna Rose Carbaugh, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Art - Graphic Design Track
  • Finn Eugene Carlson, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Tallie Anne Carlson, Bachelor of Arts, History/Social Studies
  • Rebekah Alicia Carlson, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Chloe Janine Casady, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Austin Paul Casey, Bachelor of Arts, History/Social Studies
  • Angela N Cavanaugh, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Bryn E Cavin, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, English (Lit & Writ)
  • Micaela D Cedillo, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Micaela D Cedillo, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Criminal Justice Administratio
  • Sarah Elizabeth Chandler, Bachelor of Arts, English - Writing Track
  • Shirley Mae Chandler, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Sci - Pre-Athletic Trn
  • Audrey Nicole Chang, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Robin Marie Christian, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Lauren A Clark, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Stephanie Ann Clark, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Nathaniel Phillip Clayton, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Britton Zachariah Clifford, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Benjamin College, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Art - Graphic Design Track
  • Sarah Caitlyn Cool, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Kylee Kaala Corpuz, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Catalina V Corvalan, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Mary Kristin Countryman, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Public Service Administration
  • Rochelle Antoinette Cousineau Pope, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Connor J Cowan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Gunnar J Crabb, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Matthew Thomas Craig, Bachelor of Arts, Physics
  • MacKenzie Danielle Crittenden, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Martin W Crocco, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Katherine Diane Crowley, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Brandon M Culvey, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • William A Cumberland, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, History/Social Studies, Secondary Education Studies
  • Morgan Lee Cunningham, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theology - Basic Track
  • Kristen N Cunningham, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Computer Science, Mathematics
  • Deidre Autumn Darling-Shea, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Claire Rebecca De Genner, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Tanner A Decker-Haynes, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Theology - Basic Track
  • Taya Kathryn DeFrance, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Isaac Davis DeHart, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Kendall Nicole DeRemer, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Jennifer Brooke DeRuwe, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Kyrstin Rebekah Desjardins, Master of Education, Social and Behavioral Health
  • Claire Moselle Devereaux, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Applied Physics
  • Joel Nmn Diaz, Bachelor of Arts, Humanities
  • Bailey Ann Dickinson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, History/Social Studies, Secondary Education Major
  • Sophia Lynn Dickinson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology, Sociology - Criminal Justice
  • Sarah Ann Grace Dillon, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Sarah Ann Dinkins, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Emily Deones Donnel, Bachelor of Arts, Area of Concentration
  • Journey Marie Donovan, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Danielle Elizabeth Doornink, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Madison Kate Douglas, Bachelor of Arts, English - Literature Track
  • Jamison Marshall Dover, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Ryan James Dresen, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Music - Instrumental Perf
  • Elizabeth Joy Dressel, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Nathanael David Drotts, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Lauren Cassandra Drury, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Megan Ellen Dudley, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Rachel Elizabeth Dullum, Bachelor of Arts, Elementary Education
  • Jacob Alan Dunning, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Mathematical Economics
  • Natalie Nicole Edlin, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Emma Jane Edmonds, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology, Theology - Hist & Culture: Wgs
  • Franklin Ifeanyi Ekelem, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Luke Henry George Ekstrom, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Theology - Christian Thought, Philosophy
  • Shana Charis Ellingburg, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Brandin M Elliott, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Nicholas Epps, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Leif Carlton Ericksen, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Nathan Jordan Esrey, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Sehen Ryan Farrell, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Sehen Ryan Farrell, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Sarah A Fazendin, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Music - Instrumental Perf, Music - Ministry Track
  • Yuriy V Fedas, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Mathematics (General)
  • Anna V Fedas, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Music - Ministry Track
  • Yuriy V Fedas, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Heather Michelle Ferkranus, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Thomas James Ferry, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Educational Studies
  • Ian Bradford Fish, Bachelor of Arts, Applied Physics
  • Liam Keahi Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Jared Tyler Flattum, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Sci - Pre-Athletic Trn
  • Brennen Jeffrey Folkins, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Abigail Foster, Bachelor of Arts, Humanities
  • Kostadina Alexandra Foster, Bachelor of Arts, Elementary Education
  • Kalista Nicole Fourre, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Emily Suzanne Frederickson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Lilliana Anita Fuentes, Bachelor of Arts, Elementary Education
  • Dinah Derecho Gadberry, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Hannah Suzanne Galbraith, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Art - Graphic Design Track
  • Vitaliy N Gantukh, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Amanda Maria Garcia, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology Soc Serv & Community
  • Bailey G Gardner, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
  • Sydney Parker Gates, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, International Studies-Polit Sc
  • Kyle Frederick Gaul, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Jazz Performance
  • Gavin Lee Gervais, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Applied Physics
  • Marissa Lynn Gibson, Bachelor of Arts, Art - Two-Dimensional Track, Biology
  • Abigail Renea Gillingham, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Biology
  • Christian David Gill-Meyers, Bachelor of Arts, Biology
  • Liah Lehua Gingerich, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Rylee Tyffanie Goff, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Eric Rocael Gomez, Bachelor of Science, Health Sci - Pre-Athletic Trn
  • Maria Alejandra Gomez Martinez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Mary Lynn Gonzales, Master of Education, Social and Behavioral Health
  • Nathaniel Lewis Graham, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Nathaniel Lewis Graham, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Hannah Rae Grant, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
  • Courtney Elizabeth Gray, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Sarah R Gray, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Shayla June Griff, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Jean-Paul Francis Guion, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Theology - Biblical Studies
  • Ethan Robert Gunn, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Justin Andrew Hagedorn, Bachelor of Arts, Human Computer Interaction
  • Amy Elizabeth Haghighi, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Paola Michelle Haley, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Taylor Mason Hall, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Mathematics (Education), Secondary Education Major
  • Jenna K Hamilton, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Dohyup Han, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Brandy M Hansen, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Management and Accounting
  • Samantha Jean Hansen, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Emily A Hanson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, English (Lit & Writ)
  • Garrett L Hantula, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Courtney E Harmon, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Communication, Psychology
  • Cody Evans Hart, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Shannon Michele Harvey, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology - Criminal Justice
  • Monika Ann Hash, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theatre - General Track, English - Writing Track
  • Elizabeth Anne Hawks, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Communication
  • Adriana Joy Hayes, Bachelor of Arts, Music - No Track
  • Savannah Louise Heath, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology - Criminal Justice
  • Miranda Justine Heid, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Vanessa Lynn Heller, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Vanessa Lynn Heller, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Blake Riley Hepler, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Edie Marie Higby, Bachelor of Arts, Social Services
  • Rachel Elizabeth Hildie, Master of Arts, Admin & Nonprofit Leadership
  • Jillian Taylor Hines, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science, International Studies-Polit Sc
  • Corall Skie Hjert, Master of Science, Athletic Training
  • Taylor Shea Hocking, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Samuel Joseph Hoff, Bachelor of Arts, Applied Physics
  • Samuel J Holzer, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Comp. Science - Business Track, Mathematical Economics
  • Jackson Richard Hope, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Candace Michelle Hopkins, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Criminal Justice Administration
  • Kelsey Rose Hormel, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Jack W Hostetler, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Rebecca Jean Hruska, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Communication
  • Traci Arlyne Hudson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Micah Evgeny Huie, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication
  • Garrett Michael Hull, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Mirabel Chidinma Ibe, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Nathaniel Roy Idica, Bachelor of Arts, Mathematics (General)
  • Nathaniel Roy Idica, Bachelor of Science, Bioinformatics
  • Kevin Gregory Bertrand Illidge, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Theresa Marie Inch, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Madalyn Alta Jacobs, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Nathan Jerome Jacobus, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Theology - Basic Track
  • Gabriel Visut James, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Jazz Performance
  • Cary Liam Jeffery, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Composition Track
  • Heidi Lynn Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Communication
  • Andrew Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Theology - Basic Track
  • Lauren Reid Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Connor Ryan Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Molly Shaw Johnson, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Parker Lochiel Johnstone, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
  • Parker Lochiel Johnstone, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Caleb Dewayne Samuel Jones, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Engineering Physics
  • Ashley Jones, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Jamie Cheri Jordan, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Jonathan S Jun, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Darian Autumn Kagawa-Burke, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Emiko L Kahler, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Anna Elizabeth Keller, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Community Health
  • James Kenneth Kile, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • David Bowen King, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Taylor Marie King, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Alyssa Kisner, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Ashton Grace Kittleman, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Rachael Lee Kjorsvik, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Nolan Clarke Knapp, Bachelor of Arts, Applied Physics
  • Dillon Edward Knighton, Master of Science, Athletic Training
  • Mary Jean Knowlton, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Sandra Krause-Ayers, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Samantha Marie Kroll, Master of Arts in Teaching, Gifted & Talented
  • Sarah Jo Kubie, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Meghan Nichole Laakso, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, English (Lit & Writ)
  • Caralyn Michelle Lagge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Hannah Melissa Lamon, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, English - Literature Track
  • Hannah Marie Langbehn, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Aleisha Claire Larsen, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Margaret Anne Marie Larson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Kamryn E Laurence, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Spanish Lang & Literature, Chemistry
  • David James Laush, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Astrid E Le Roy, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Samuel Nicholas Renwick Lees, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Owen Mulroe Lempert, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Julie Rae Lilienkamp, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Christina Marie Locatelli, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Music - Piano Pedagogy, English - Literature Track
  • Claire Paulina Longsworth, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Mikah Dawn Loomis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Jesus Alejandro Lopez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Ashlie Deborah Loring, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies-Polit Sc
  • Lorianne Joanna Ludeman, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Paul Nathaniel MacDonald, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Comp. Science - Business Track
  • Julie Anne MacDonald, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Gabriella Meaghan MacKintosh, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Political Science
  • Cheyenne Sierra Marchand, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Kathryn Michelle Markham, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Griffen E Marler, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Comp. Science - Business Track
  • Emily Kathleen Marsh, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Biology
  • Richard Edward Matheson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Kayla Sharell Matheson, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
  • Scott Kirby Maxa, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Mathematics (General)
  • Scott Kirby Maxa, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Natalie B Mayse, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Andrew Thomas McCoy, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Lauren Nicole McGeorge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Nicholas Alexander McGill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Physics
  • Jeb Stuart McGlinchy, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Christine Courtney McGuire, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Emmanuelle Marie McKinney, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Biology
  • Jack R McLeod, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology & Criminal Justice
  • Hannah Kathryn Meador, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Kameha Medallada, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Gabriel Jonathan Meek, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, English (Lit & Writ)
  • Lainey B Mei, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Mathematics (General)
  • Tyler Nathan Melsheimer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Stephanie Michelle Melton, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, French and Francophone Studies
  • Brixaida Jasmin Mendoza, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Ethan Mendoza-Pena, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology - Social Analysis
  • Colin Grady Messke, Bachelor of Arts, History, Speech Communication
  • Leah Narese Meyer, Bachelor of Arts, Music - No Track
  • Heidi D Mickelsen, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Aubrey Summer Miles, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Hannah Rae Miller, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Theology - Basic Track
  • Grant Dalien Miller, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Logan Jean Miller, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Nicholas Gustav Moeller, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Music - No Track
  • Caitlin Molony, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Rosalie Iyelie Monkono, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Samantha Noel Monteville, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Jeffery Ray Montgomery, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Erandy Trejo Montiel, Bachelor of Arts, Educational Studies
  • Madisen Faith Montovino, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Art - Graphic Design Track
  • Lindsey Cameron Moon, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Natsumi Morita, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Alexander Jacob Mowery, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Political Science
  • Tristan Aaron Moxley, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Music - No Track, Mathematics
  • Emma Kathryn Much, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Speech Communication
  • Peyton Thomas Murphy, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theol Hist & Culture: Public
  • Soura Alaa Mustapha, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Matthew Laurence Naccarato, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Roland Richard Naccarato, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • David S Newsom, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Social Services
  • Myly Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Lacy Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Peace Studies
  • Magdalene Hope Nichols, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Jill Christine Nishimura, Bachelor of Arts, Organizational Management
  • Emmanuelle Joy Nocas, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Anya Marie Nordling, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Community Health
  • Anya Marie Nordling, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Jason Eric Nunez, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication
  • Jesus Noe Nunez, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Lara K Nybo, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Abigail Marie O'Brien, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Thomas Shunichi Okamoto, Bachelor of Arts, Music - No Track
  • Carson Alia Oliver, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Kelly Michelle Olivier, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Hayley Marie Olson, Bachelor of Arts, History
  • JackRyan McIntyre O'Neil, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Deena Iman Oubari, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Hannah Victoria Owen, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Alexis Padgham, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Lucas J C Parker, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theology - Biblical Studies
  • Wesley Ross Parker, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • McKenzie Jo Parks, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Biology
  • McKenzie Jo Parks, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • James R Parrish, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Kathleen Lynn Patzer, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Khristian K Paul, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, History, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Juan Felipe Paz, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Global Sociology, Theology - Hist & Culture: Wgs
  • Andrew Lauri Peltonen, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Instrumental Perf, Music - Jazz Performance
  • Paige Catherine Pence, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Chelsea Renee Pepper, Master of Education, Social and Behavioral Health
  • Paige Nicole Perkins, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Layne S Peters, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology Soc Serv & Community
  • Mary Margaret Peters, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Anna Grace Peterson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Mary Elizabeth Peterson, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Hannah R Pfundt, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Kylee S Platt, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Taylor John Poffenroth, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Bennett Christopher Pope, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theology - Biblical Studies
  • Heather Shannon Portue, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, History/Social Studies
  • Amy Catherine Pragnell, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Jordan Emmanuell Pride, Bachelor of Arts,
  • Rachel Louise Prior, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Art - Two-Dimensional Track
  • Kaitlyn Christine Rambo, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Manuel Ramos, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Lisa Guzman Randall, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Bryn Charis Louise Redal, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Jacob Scott Rehm, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Christopher Paul Reichert, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Sara Jean Reijonen, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Emily Clare Reso, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Mateo Andres Reynoso Roman, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Physics
  • Kevin Wayne Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Nora Lynne Riches, Bachelor of Business Administration, Summa Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Haley A Ricketts, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Alexa Liane Ricks, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Sidney Richelle Riggs, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Ian Gray Ritchie, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Biology
  • Trevor Jack Roberts, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Mathematics, Secondary Education Major
  • Daniel R Roberts, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Theology - Hist & Culture: Wgs
  • Sydney M Roberts, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Human Services
  • Krystal Brianne Roberts, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Keenan Decristoforo Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Jaelene Nancy Robley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Silvia Lorena Rodriguez-Garcilazo, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Sociology - Criminal Justice, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Autumn R Rollins, Master of Science, Athletic Training
  • Angela M Rooth, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Zechariah Stephan Ross, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology Soc Serv & Community
  • Chad J Ross, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Byron L Rossmiller, Bachelor of Science, Physics
  • Preston Donald Roth, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Richard James Rowe, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
  • Sarah Kathryn Ruckman, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Kinesiology
  • Anthony Kevin Ruiz, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Alaina Dawn Rushing, Bachelor of Arts, Biology
  • Robert Cameron Rutherford, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Computer Science, Mathematics
  • Katriel D Sahlstrom, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Ambar Elizabeth Salcido-Amaral, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Alexis Marialina Sanchez, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Kendalyn Rose Sanders, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Community Health
  • Emily Rae Anne Sandquist, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Sabin Sapkota, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Comp. Science - Business Track
  • Sabin Sapkota, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Nadia Sarfraz, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Devin Marie Savage, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Communication
  • Danielle Renee Schalk, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • David Robert Schappals, Bachelor of Arts, Music - No Track
  • Joshua Preston Schiel, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Aja Noelle Schmick, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education, Special Education
  • Gretchen Elizabeth Scott, Master of Arts, Marriage and Family Therapy
  • Brittney Emma Rose Searcy, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Andrew Parker Senske, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Instrumental Perf
  • Jacob J Seo, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - General Track
  • Allysa Joy Sewell, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Biology, Bioinformatics
  • Tyler J Seymour, Bachelor of Arts, Comp. Science- Network Systems
  • Sydney L Shanholtzer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Chelsea Lynn Shearer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Andrew John Sherrill, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Katherine Elaine Shipman, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Nandia Shirchindorj, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Communication
  • Nandia Shirchindorj, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Samartha Shrestha, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Biology
  • John Cody Simmons, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Engineering Physics
  • Jeana Marie Simpson, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Jessica Lynn Smedley, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Joshua Richard Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, English - Literature Track
  • Maria Isabelle Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Art - Graphic Design Track
  • Jordan Kay Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Madeline Grace Snyders, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Rebecca L Soderberg, Bachelor of Arts, Human Computer Interaction
  • Jacob Vladimirovich Sokol, Bachelor of Arts, Mathematical Economics
  • Cilicia A Stachowiak, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, History/Social Studies, Spanish Education
  • Hannah Lynn Stafford, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Amon Ratna Sthapit, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Sam Charles Stiles, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Montgomery Guy William Stobart, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Cole Frederic Stockton, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Ryan Michael Stover, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Sci - Pre-Athletic Trn
  • Sarah R Stubblefield, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Aaron Michael Sunde, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Gunnar J Swannack, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Casey John Sweet, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Mathematics
  • Casey John Sweet, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Computer Science
  • Danielle Renae Tang, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Sci - Pre-Athletic Trn
  • Lauren Alyssa Taylor, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Chemistry
  • Lauren Alyssa Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Biophysics
  • Rachel Marie Teo, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Emmalee Jae Thackston, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Micah Kalikookalama Thomas, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Katherine G Thompson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, International Studies-Polit Sc
  • Jacob Frank Thompson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Elaina Maria Thomsen, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Iris Lynn Tikhonov, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Lexis Ivy Tinney, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Eric Lee Tipton, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Victoria V Tochinskaya, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Tristan Armstrong Todd, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Lydia Marie Tombarelli, Bachelor of Arts, Theology - Basic Track, Speech Communication
  • Quinn Leone Tommasino, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Bert Shaune Tompkins, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Jordyn Marie Tonkinson, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Emma Ruth Torkelson, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Political Science
  • Irman Toto Furume, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Tracy Michele Townley, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Meghan Katherine Elizabeth Trainer, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Shannon Lin Tran, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry
  • Taylor Nicole Trottier, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology & Criminal Justice
  • Amy Nicole True-Bonanno, Bachelor of Arts, Special Education
  • Megan Rose Truesdale, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Sara Genoveva Trujillo, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Community Health, Kinesiology
  • Esther Ivanna Tsai, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Jill R Turner, Bachelor of Arts, Humanities
  • Hector Manuel Vaca-Mendoza, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Elizabeth Michelle Van Hulzen, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Clara Lee Van Orman, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Meredith Susan VandeBunte, Bachelor of Arts, English - Writing Track
  • Hannah R VanDellen, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Biology
  • Ashley Amber Vasquez, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Xenia Damaris Velasco Bono, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Nathan Jonah Kekoa Vierra, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Rohini J Vyas, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Ethan Conrad Vyhmeister, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Biology, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Faustine Pamela Wallum, Master of Science, Athletic Training
  • Leslie Beck Watkins, Master of Education, Educational Administration
  • Michael B Watson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education, Special Education
  • Andrew Jacob Weeks, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Art Administration
  • Benjamin Tabler Weeks, Bachelor of Business Administration, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Shelly Letitia Weil, Master of Education, School Counseling
  • Natalie Butler Weiland, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology - Social Analysis
  • Bailey Thomas Weir, Bachelor of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Karisa Joy Westom, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Global Sociology, French and Francophone Studies
  • Whitney Ann Wienholz, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism & Mass Comm
  • Arielle Louise Wiley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Josie R Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Elizabeth M Wilkinson, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Composition Track
  • Nathaniel LeRoy Williams, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Engineering Physics, Computer Science, Mathematics
  • Tucker Jeffrey Wilson, Bachelor of Arts, English - Writing Track, Speech Communication
  • Elizabeth June Faith Wilson, Master of Arts in Teaching, Special Education
  • AnneMarie Morrow Wines, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Christian L Winters, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry - Biochemistry Track
  • Kerigan J Wise, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Brian Andrew Wittenberg, Bachelor of Arts, Music - Composition Track
  • Rachel Elizabeth Wofford, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Mathematics
  • Cooper L Wright, Bachelor of Business Administration, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Megan R Wynecoop, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Psychology
  • Almat Yeraly, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Mathematics, Mathematical Economics
  • Rebecca Lee Young, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Art - Two-Dimensional Track
  • Matthew T Young, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Health Science
  • George Andrew Makore Ziegler, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies-Polit Sc
  • Melissa Jo Zion, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Kinesiology