Close Menu

Provost's Honor Roll & Graduates List

Provost's Honor Roll: Fall 2019

At the end of each fall and spring semester, full-time undergraduate students with a 3.75 GPA for the semester who carry a courseload of 12 semester credits for which A-F grades are given will be listed on the Provost's Honor Roll for that semester once grades have been processed.

  • Jillian Abbe
  • Immanuel Abbo
  • Ricardo Aguilar
  • Jose Aguilera
  • Joy Aivaliotis
  • Emily Albert
  • Brianna Aldrich
  • Linnaea Alverts
  • AhLana Ames
  • Nana Boateng Amoah
  • Rowan Anderson
  • Kasana Anderson
  • Saylor Anderson
  • Eric Anderson
  • Elise Anderson
  • Jenelle Aoki
  • Tyler Appleby
  • Brenden Archer
  • Kelsey Arkills
  • Kaitlyn Atchison
  • Hunter Austin
  • Rachel Ayres
  • Azzam Azzam
  • Paul Babbitt
  • Drew Bair
  • Carly Bair
  • Emily Baird
  • Charles Ball
  • Anthony Barnes
  • Ashley Bartels
  • Willow Barthelmess
  • Robert Batchelder
  • Jude Battista
  • Jadyn Baumgartner
  • Ryan Bax
  • Kevin Beck
  • Michael Bedford
  • Andrew Beeksma
  • Nathan Beine
  • Tiana Benham
  • Nolan Bentz
  • Mathias Berg
  • Halle Berg
  • Riley Bergan
  • Lauren Bergman
  • Benjamin Bethards
  • Jacob Bethards
  • Margaret Bick
  • Madison Binyon
  • Annika Bjornson
  • Morgann Blanc
  • Hollie Blue
  • David Bobko
  • Emma Boles
  • Carley Bonds
  • Ellie Bone
  • Aaron Borjas
  • Madison Bosma
  • Grant Bowser
  • Zachary Bowyer
  • Katherine Boyd
  • Amber Boyd
  • Andrea Brandsness
  • Ali Brandt
  • Justyce Brant
  • Angela Brasher
  • James Breckheimer
  • Jenna Breedlove
  • Larai Breithaupt
  • Hailey Bressel
  • Genevieve Brindle
  • Sophia Brongniart
  • Esther Brown
  • Reed Brown
  • Katherine Brown
  • Rebecca Budai
  • Chloe Burley
  • Abigail Burnett
  • Jacob Butler
  • Breanna Byrum
  • Emily Cahill
  • Phuc Cai
  • Jordan Cain
  • Iona Cairncross
  • Evelyn Calderon
  • Adam Callahan
  • Isabel Camacho
  • Christopher Cantrell
  • Abbie Carlson
  • Finn Carlson
  • Chloe Casady
  • Arianne Castillo
  • Alison Caswell
  • Kendall Cavin
  • Bryn Cavin
  • Shirley Chandler
  • Audrey Chang
  • Britney Chapman
  • Carcie Chappell
  • Jessica Chase
  • Mutsa Chiromo
  • Jillian Christensen
  • Bilguujin Chuluunbaatar
  • Annie Clark
  • Lauren Clark
  • Nicole Clemmer
  • Jonah Coffee
  • Rosetta Coleman
  • Samantha Cone
  • Claire Cook
  • Sarah Cool
  • Lillian Cooley
  • Gabriella Coprivnicar
  • Matthew Corless
  • Jenna Cosgrove
  • Courtney Cossette
  • Christopher Costello
  • Connor Cowan
  • Ryan Cowart
  • Michelina Cozzetto
  • Drew Craddock
  • Jaime Crain
  • Benjamin Crews
  • Rayna Crews
  • Samuel Cuentas
  • Chance Curry
  • Patrick Curtis
  • Marie Curtis
  • Alexander D'Agostino
  • Parker Daniels
  • Galbadral Dashzeveg
  • Berlyn Davis
  • Tawnee Dean
  • Taya DeFrance
  • Isaac DeHart
  • Rebecca Devereaux
  • Pragalva Dhungana
  • Sophia Dickinson
  • Erica Diemoz
  • Tess Dietrich
  • Sarah Dillon
  • Sarah Dombrowsky
  • Megan Dorney
  • Abigail Douglas
  • Jamison Dover
  • Kaitlyn Doyle
  • Briella Duckett
  • Rachel Dullum
  • Cienna Dumaoal
  • Hannah Duncan
  • Madison Duneman
  • Jacob Dunning
  • Nathan Dykstra
  • Cassandra Dzinich
  • Caleb Eby
  • Eliana Eby
  • Emma Edmonds
  • Jamaal Edwards
  • Megan Eirls
  • Luke Ekstrom
  • Shana Ellingburg
  • Samantha Ellis
  • William Engelhardt
  • Payton Erdmann
  • Leif Ericksen
  • Silvia Esparza
  • Cassandra Esvelt
  • Caitlin Everest
  • Kyle Evers
  • Jeffrey Fahnlander
  • Rebekah Fankhauser
  • Dakota Farrer
  • Anna Fedas
  • Aenea Ferguson
  • Heather Ferkranus
  • Margaret Fernald
  • Isabel Fetty
  • Ethan Fields
  • Kyle Fitch
  • Kaeli Flanagan
  • Jared Flattum
  • Grace Fleming
  • Connor Florey
  • Jacob Floyd
  • Hannah Fookes
  • Joelle Forbes
  • Delaney Forrester
  • Kacie Foster
  • Kostadina Foster
  • Emma Foulk
  • Trinity Frank
  • Emily Frederickson
  • Delaney From
  • Seth Fukushima
  • Kyra Furuta
  • Marlou Gabumpa
  • Dinah Gadberry
  • Hannah Galbraith
  • Vitaliy Gantukh
  • Xiang Yu Gao
  • James Gao
  • Janet Garcia
  • Madison Gariano
  • Sydney Gates
  • Kyle Gaul
  • Sara Gayer
  • Alyssa Gentri
  • Mary Gerhardstein
  • Torey Getz
  • McKenna Gilbert
  • Sosaphina Gillespie
  • Annabel Gillingham
  • Emma Gingerich
  • Liah Gingerich
  • Levi Gionet
  • Megan Goertz
  • Gracey Gonzalez
  • Ricardo Gonzalez
  • Devonte Gorman
  • Chelsea Gossen
  • Madison Gotthardt
  • Katherine Graf
  • Tyler Greene
  • Paul Gregoire
  • Dylan Griff
  • Shayla Griff
  • Jayne Grimes
  • Johnathan Guglielmetti
  • Kendra Guttridge
  • Lurdes Guzman
  • Calista Haasch
  • Isabella Hackney
  • Celia Hagey
  • Elisabeth Hale
  • Elizabeth Haley
  • Julia Haley
  • Taylor Hall
  • Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Samantha Hammon
  • Madisen Hampton
  • Jacob Hangartner
  • Marissa Hanson
  • Emily Hanson
  • Courtney Harmon
  • Nicole Harris
  • Kylie Harris
  • Emily Harshbarger
  • Miranda Harsin
  • Monika Hash
  • Anna Haugen
  • Stephen Haugland
  • Megan Haveman
  • Maia Hay
  • Breanna Hayden
  • Savannah Hayward
  • Nathan Heath
  • Reilly Hegarty
  • Conner Heil
  • Emma Heim
  • Andrew Helfrich
  • Vanessa Heller
  • Alexander Henderson
  • Claire Henning
  • Blake Hepler
  • Isaiah Hernandez
  • Courtney Herrington
  • Andrew Hess
  • Naomi Heuer
  • Amelia Hewson
  • Ryan Hildahl
  • Grant Hill
  • Zachary Hillman
  • Cole Hinrichs
  • Tu Hoang
  • Kara Hokenstad
  • Julia Holder
  • Tyler Hollingsworth
  • James Holtz
  • Samuel Holzer
  • Abigail Hopkins
  • Bryce Hornbeck
  • Jack Hostetler
  • Sarah Hudson
  • Landin Hufford
  • Jillian Hughes
  • Paul Idiaghe
  • Kelea Ilac
  • Sarah Immel
  • Markee Jackson
  • Madalyn Jacobs
  • Caryn Jagla
  • Shiloh Jan
  • Cary Jeffery
  • Ashlea Jeffries
  • Brennen Jenkyns
  • Danielle Johnson
  • Lauren Johnson
  • Heidi Johnson
  • Andrew Johnson
  • Taylor Jones
  • Elizabeth Jones
  • Caleb Jones
  • Seiko Joseph Keleb
  • Minji Ju
  • Emiko Kahler
  • Meagan Kaloostian
  • Nicholas Kaufman
  • Vanessa Kaufman
  • Biruk Kebede
  • Veronica Keizer
  • Emma Kelley
  • Nathanael Kerber
  • Emily Kerr
  • Aleah Kert
  • Humza Khan
  • Tselmeg Kherlenbayar
  • Henry Kile
  • Keilani Kim
  • Taylor King
  • Cody Kirkendall
  • Logan Kitselman
  • Leighton Kittleman
  • Ashton Kittleman
  • Rachael Kjorsvik
  • Lucas Knack
  • Christopher Konen
  • Apollinarea Konev
  • Sarah Kubie
  • Caden Kunimura
  • Meghan Kunz
  • Jerald Ladderud
  • Froukje Lakerveld
  • Kjersten Langager
  • Jamie Lange
  • Kamryn Laurence
  • Katharine Laurier
  • Ayisha Lawrence
  • Astrid Le Roy
  • Samuel Lees
  • Rachel Lewis
  • Justin Li
  • Avery Liening
  • Rebekah Lindblom
  • Christopher Lingle
  • Sophia Lizberg
  • Tuvshinzaya Lkhadorj
  • Payton Lo
  • Matthew Lochridge
  • Max Long
  • Makayla Long
  • Mikah Loomis
  • Jesus Lopez
  • Victor Julio Lopez Gaubeca
  • Elizabeth Lorbeer
  • Brooke Lorenz
  • Kaylie Lowery
  • Cameron Lyon
  • Nina MacDonald
  • Gabriella MacKintosh
  • Simon Mai
  • Kostiantyn Makrasnov
  • Jane Maksimenko
  • Hope Mallet
  • Claire Mann
  • Anthony Manoguerra
  • Kathryn Markham
  • Maya Markillie
  • Griffen Marler
  • Dane Marlin
  • Simone Marrujo
  • Emily Marsh
  • Julie Martin
  • Alyssa Martin
  • Marta Martinez
  • Araceli Martinez Flores
  • Heidi Massey
  • Richard Matheson
  • Sarah Mattice
  • Scott Maxa
  • Noelle Mayfield
  • Stephanie McCallum
  • Andrew McCoy
  • Isaac McDonald
  • Lauren McGeorge
  • Zachary McGuckin
  • George McGuinness
  • Aiden McIlraith
  • Morgan McKeague
  • Hunter McKenzie
  • Anna McKinney
  • Emmanuelle McKinney
  • Adira McNally
  • Jacquelyn McPeck
  • Jorge Medina
  • Benjamin Medina
  • Gabriel Meek
  • Lainey Mei
  • Alyssa Meier
  • Rosabelle Mejia
  • Hanna Mendenhall
  • Brixaida Mendoza
  • Taylor Meredith
  • Matthew Meyer
  • Benjamin Michael
  • Elsa Michelsen
  • Heidi Mickelsen
  • Megan Miles
  • Eva Millan
  • Chloe Millard
  • Hannah Miller
  • Daniel Miller
  • Mirielle Milne
  • June Moffitt
  • Maya Moggia
  • Caitlin Molony
  • Lauren Montague
  • Samantha Monteville
  • Lindsey Moon
  • Jessica Moore
  • Macey Morales
  • Gabriel Morales
  • Olivia Morgenthaler
  • Katherine Morris
  • Joel Mott
  • Alexander Mowery
  • Tristan Moxley
  • Brian Mullin
  • Hannah Mumm
  • Garrett Muncey
  • Anujin Munkhbat
  • Peyton Murphy
  • Molly Myklebust
  • Shelby Myrick-Duckett
  • Grace Nagy
  • Haliana Naipo
  • Lexi Nakhla
  • Mary Neder
  • Grace Nelson
  • Rowenna Nelson
  • Natalie Nelson
  • Reagan Newkirk
  • Myly Nguyen
  • Lacy Nguyen
  • Trenten Nogle
  • Heather Norcini
  • Anya Nordling
  • Canni Nwokorie-Vincent
  • Abigail O'Brien
  • Andrew O'Kins
  • Nicolaj Kjaer Olsen
  • Deena Oubari
  • Jacobi Padilla
  • Stacy Park
  • McKenzie Parks
  • Brady Patterson
  • Garrett Paxton
  • Madison Peffers
  • Olivia Pells
  • Paige Pence
  • Scott Penner
  • Madison Perry
  • Mary Peters
  • Brock Peterson
  • Carl Peterson
  • Dylan Peterson
  • Alyssa Peterson
  • Erin Pfundt
  • Hannah Pfundt
  • Sanjay Philip
  • Nicole Pichette
  • Coby Pieros
  • Ezekiel Pierson
  • Cambria Pilger
  • Everest Pinneo
  • Adriana Pond
  • Rachel Ponting
  • Bennett Pope
  • Heather Portue
  • Katelyn Pounds
  • Amy Pragnell
  • Rachel Prior
  • Rachel Quick
  • Brynn Radke
  • Anna Rajala
  • Kayla Rambo
  • Emma Ransom
  • Bryn Redal
  • Megan Rediger
  • Alexander Refilong
  • Christopher Reichert
  • Chase Reidt
  • Rachel Rennaker
  • Andrew Renschler
  • Maria Reola
  • Mateo Reynoso Roman
  • Nora Riches
  • Taylor Rider
  • Alma Ridic
  • Ian Ritchie
  • Andrea Roark
  • Abigail Robb
  • Anja Robbert
  • Victoria Robbins
  • Krystal Roberts
  • Daniel Roberts
  • Trevor Roberts
  • Elizabeth Roberts
  • Niklas Roberts
  • Isabel Robertson
  • Silvia Rodriguez-Garcilazo
  • M'kaela Rogers
  • Tyler Rohrman
  • Hallie Romero
  • Angela Rooth
  • Caleb Rosen
  • Kaylee Rosenbaum
  • Abigail Rothstrom
  • Brooke Royse
  • Sarah Ruckman
  • Olivia Rudolph
  • Robert Rutherford
  • Alice Saavedra
  • Ambar Salcido-Amaral
  • Kendalyn Sanders
  • Isaac Santos
  • Sabin Sapkota
  • Olivia Schaefer
  • Ellin Schafer
  • Michaela Scheer
  • Madeline Schiefelbein
  • Aja Schmick
  • Kjiersten Schmidt
  • Kyle Schmit
  • Kassina Schmitz
  • Ethan Schulte
  • Zachary Schwisow
  • Sarah Scott
  • Lukas Seeley
  • Joshua Seiersen
  • Lauren Sfeir
  • Nirjal Shakya
  • Jaycee Shanholtzer
  • Meaghan Shell
  • Andrew Sherrill
  • Alla Shevchenko
  • Landon Shigeta
  • Nandia Shirchindorj
  • Elizabeth Shoop
  • Megahn Short
  • Samartha Shrestha
  • Jamie Siegler
  • Sean Singco
  • Lily Sinner
  • Katlyn Skillen
  • Allie Slingsby
  • Peyton Smetana
  • Keaton Smith
  • Simone Smith
  • Makayla Smith
  • Aidan Smith
  • Macie Smith
  • Scarlet Smith
  • Victoria Smith
  • Emma Smith
  • Kyle Smithgall
  • Shane Snediker
  • Andrew Sonneland
  • Adam Sonneland
  • Bobbie Spiro
  • Zachary Stancik
  • Ethan Starosta
  • Alaina Stockdill
  • Esther Stocker
  • Maria Straight
  • Rebecca Strauch
  • Rachel Strauch
  • Laura Stricker
  • Sarah Sugano
  • Ashley Suhre
  • Alina Sunoo
  • Michael Svetlichny
  • Gunnar Swannack
  • Kamontat Swasdikulavath
  • Gabrielle Swope
  • Genevieve Symons
  • Thomas Symons
  • Darren Tan
  • Timothy Taylor
  • Lauren Taylor
  • Atticus Templeton
  • Aaron Teo
  • Samuel Thackston
  • Emmalee Thackston
  • Samantha Thompson
  • Noah Thompson
  • Iris Tikhonov
  • Abigail Tingstad
  • Lexis Tinney
  • Victoria Tochinskaya
  • Logan Todd
  • Tristan Todd
  • Jordyn Tonkinson
  • Emma Torkelson
  • Meghan Trainer
  • Timothy Tran
  • Brittani Trapp
  • Sidney Triepke
  • Sara Trujillo
  • Enoch Tsai
  • Esther Tsai
  • Lindsay Tucker
  • Bishesh Tuladhar
  • Mikah Turpin
  • Jake Tursick
  • Jet Uechi
  • Benjamin Undem
  • Taylor Unger
  • Kaylee Unwin
  • Emma Van Eaton
  • Kiana Vandaele
  • Jack Vandergriend
  • Elijah Vargas
  • Gregory Vaughan
  • Sergio Velasco Bono
  • Alexander Vickers
  • Emily Villarreal
  • Kaitlyn Vondran
  • Rohini Vyas
  • Ethan Vyhmeister
  • Kai Wagner
  • Delayna Waite
  • Cole Walker
  • Laura Waltar
  • William Walters
  • Jennifer Ward
  • Sarah Ward
  • Michael Watson
  • Andrew Weeks
  • Jainee Weidemann
  • Natalie Weiland
  • Emily Weiler
  • Payten Weisenhaus
  • Connor Weldy
  • Russell Wells
  • Natalie Whitlock
  • Andrew Wiebers
  • Arielle Wiley
  • Nathaniel Williams
  • Drew Williams
  • Tucker Wilson
  • Maegan Wilson
  • Carmen Winslow Gonzalez-Aller
  • Rachel Wofford
  • Ethan Wolcott
  • Abigail Wolverton
  • Isain Wong-Lonzanida
  • Emily Worden
  • Kaitlyn Wornath
  • Christina Worotikan
  • Ethan Worth
  • Ashley Wright
  • Megan Wynecoop
  • Tyson Yamane
  • Ntsaia Yang
  • Drexler Yesiki
  • Katelyn Yost
  • Rebecca Young
  • Matthew Young
  • Samira Yusuf
  • Daniel Zebedeo
  • Hever Zelaya Solano
  • George Andrew Ziegler
  • Melissa Zion
  • Joel Zoolkoski

Whitworth Graduates Fall 2019 and Jan 2020

  • James Michael Alford, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Rachel Danielle Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Speech Communication
  • Sean Kaleb Armstrong, Bachelor of Arts, Music Ed.– Instrumental Track, Secondary Education
  • Braelen Kaye Babbitt, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Emily Elizabeth Badgley, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Makayle Karon Balasa, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Political Science
  • Rebecca Jae Bangasser, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Hanna Joy Bjerkestrand, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Kinesiology
  • Zanskar Taylor Blair, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • David F Bobko, Bachelor of Business Admin, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Emma R Boles, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Peter Gregory Borg, Bachelor of Arts, Criminal Justice Administration
  • Pamela S Bowlby, Bachelor of Arts, Social Services
  • Alison Renee Braddock, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Angela G Brasher, Bachelor of Business Admin, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Ryan J Brown, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism & Mass Comm
  • Cassadi Krystine Bruce, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Gwendolyn D Bruggeman, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
  • Thomasine L Bryant, Bachelor of Arts, Human Services
  • Kayla Marie Burnight, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ana Lisa Carson, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Nicholas James Castilleja, Master of Arts, Teaching Gifted & Talented
  • Richard Louis Chatwood, Bachelor of Arts, Social Services
  • Mutsa Michelle Chiromo, Bachelor of Science, Magna Cum Laude, Chemistry – Biochemistry Track
  • Chanel Coco, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Olivia Catherine Ruth Cox, Bachelor of Arts, Elementary Education, Special Education
  • Darren James Crosby, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Kinesiology, Secondary Education
  • Ashley Jeanette Currey, Bachelor of Arts, Social Services
  • Christina Marie DeGuire, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Jesse Denton, Bachelor of Arts, Biology
  • Rachael Ann DesAutel, Master of Arts, Teaching Special Education
  • Katrina Johlyn Dorscher, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Olimpia M Edwards, Bachelor of Arts, Organizational Management
  • Olivia Larson Ekblad, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Community Health
  • Melanie Elston, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Eniola H Fatade, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Biology
  • Timothy Wayne Fenton, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Alyssa Ann Figg, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Jennifer Ann Flo, Master of Arts, Teaching Gifted & Talented
  • Micah Rae Friesen, Bachelor of Business Admin, Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Jacob Christian Fry, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Jordan David Gardner, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Joshua J Gibson, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Daniel Franklin Gimbel, Bachelor of Arts, Art – Graphic Design Track
  • Ian W Godfrey, Bachelor of Arts, Humanities
  • Kathryn Rae Greene, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Todd Earl Gregg, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Brenna Marie Grover, Master of Arts, Behavior Analysis
  • Denisse Margarita Guerrero, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Andrew Hackett, Bachelor of Arts, History/Social Studies
  • Kim Ailene Hagman, Master of Education Educational Administration
  • Jeffrey J Hahn, Bachelor of Science Chemistry – Biochemistry Track
  • Ashley Lynn Haile, Bachelor of Arts, Public Service Administration
  • Samantha Raye Hammon, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Samuel Steven Haney, Bachelor of Arts, International Business
  • Michelle E Hannaford, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Kristal Jean Hansen, Master of Arts, Behavior Analysis
  • Jennifer Jo Haugen, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Educational Studies
  • Brooke A Hays, Bachelor of Arts, Organizational Management, Social Services
  • Zachary David Hillman, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Kinesiology
  • Michelle Lynn Hites, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Miranda Lorrene Jackson, Bachelor of Business Admin, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Lydia Ruth James, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, English – Literature & Writing Tracks
  • Brian-Keith Keoki Jennings, Bachelor of Arts, Public Service Administration
  • Joyce Ellen Jensen, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Eralee D Jordan, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Daniel Patrick Jordan, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Humanities
  • McKayla Maureen Juneau, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Marissa Jean Kirk, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Shelby C Krug, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication
  • Meaghan Lane, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Andrew N Langbehn, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, International Studies – Political Science
  • John J Leblanc, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • Erica B Lee, Bachelor of Science, Biology
  • Micah A Litterell, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Amanda E Llorens, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theology – Biblical Studies, Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Melissa Ann Logan, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Makayla M Long, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, International Studies – Political Science
  • Mikayla Carter Lundblad, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Kelsey Louise Lynch, Bachelor of Arts, Art – Graphic Design Track
  • Olivia Margaret Lytle, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Meghan Kathleen Maleng, Bachelor of Arts, Community Health
  • Rebecca Ann Martinez, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Human Services
  • Shasta McDowell, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Lindsie Rae McDuffie, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Morgan Rachel McKeague, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Spanish Language & Literature History
  • James McLaughlin, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Humanities
  • Meghan Elizabeth McMichael, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Nursing
  • Katherine Eileen Mendoza, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education
  • Megan Leigh Miles, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Sociology Social Services & Community Spanish Lang & Literature
  • Bordeaux Cheree Milette, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Ashlea Rose Mills, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Graham Anthony Monteleone, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Anujin Munkhbat, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Computer Science – Business Track
  • Nicholas J Neely, Bachelor of Arts, History/Social Studies
  • Kelsi R Nelson, Bachelor of Arts, Music
  • Miriam R Nokes, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Madison Elizabeth Oliver, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Communication
  • Sarah Elizabeth Olson, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Humanities
  • Gabriel Oros, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Bethany Lynn Palmer, Master of Arts, Behavior Analysis
  • Michael Anthony Parkes, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Nicola Peterdy, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, International Studies– Political Science
  • Maggie Anne Pierce, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Rachel B Porche, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry – General Track
  • Ivie Fleur Ocio Rabon, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Suhail Ahmed Rajah, Bachelor of Science, Cum Laude, Bioinformatics
  • Bradley Thompson Rehwaldt, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry – Biochemistry Track
  • Heather Ann Reither, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Jonathan M Royal, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Shaina Laree Ruppelius, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Jill Monique Sanders, Master of Arts, Behavior Analysis
  • Maura Siobhan Schaefer, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Music Ed. – Choral/Gen Track Music, Voice Performance
  • Michaela Jayne Scheer, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Global Sociology
  • Emily Ann Schneck, Bachelor of Arts, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Robin Lee Schuh, Bachelor of Arts, Organizational Management
  • John Joseph Sedor, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Jacob Lawrence Silva, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Morris Nemesio Smeader, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Peyton Joseph Smetana, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theatre – General Track, Political Science
  • Alisa S Sokolovska, Bachelor of Business Admin, Business Administration
  • Pj Po'okela Solomon, Bachelor of Arts, Kinesiology
  • Nicole R Stanley, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Carter John Carl Stepper, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Kylie Rae Stevens, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Benjamin Stockdale, Bachelor of Science, Engineering, Physics
  • Zachary James Stroh, Bachelor of Arts, Organizational Management
  • Ian Franklin Sugrue, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Lynzee Erica Swegle, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Social Services
  • Wilson Thomas Sydenstricker, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Theology – Basic Track
  • Heather Larae Taylor, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Chelsea Nicole Thomas, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Elementary Education (ETC)
  • Kevin Matthew Thomas, Bachelor of Arts, Applied Physics
  • Angela Joyce Trent, Master of Arts, Theology
  • Pema Tshogyal, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, International Studies – Political Science
  • Jake Evan Tursick, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Applied Physics, Mathematics
  • Chisa Bay Uka, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Jamie R Vierling, Bachelor of Arts, Educational Studies
  • Sabrina Glo Elise Votava, Master of Arts, Social and Behavioral Health
  • Sarah Rachelle Ward, Bachelor of Arts, Magna Cum Laude, Sociology, Social Services & Community
  • August A Weil, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Public Service Administration
  • Whitney L Wieber, Bachelor of Arts, Summa Cum Laude, Organizational Management
  • William K Wigen, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Drew Benton Williams, Bachelor of Business Admin, Magna Cum Laude, Business Administration
  • Brittany Shay Marie Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology
  • Delynnia Woitt, Bachelor of Arts, Music Ed. – Choral/Gen Track, Secondary Education
  • Angelina P Wooten, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Social Services
  • David Lane York, Master of Education, Teaching and Learning
  • Daniel Isaiah Zebedeo, Bachelor of Science, Summa Cum Laude, Health Science
  • Zachary Eric Ziegler, Bachelor of Arts, Biology
  • Christopher James Zuniga, Bachelor of Arts, Cum Laude, Public Service Administration